
Drew Barrymore


21 Celebrity Couples We Totally Forgot Were Previously Married
Did you know these celebrity couples once tied the knot? Too bad they didn't last. (Well, except for a few of them...)

Writers for ‘The Drew Barrymore Show’ Decline to Return After WGA Strike Controversy
'The Drew Barrymore' is officially making its return.

Why Is Everyone Mad at Drew Barrymore?
'The Drew Barrymore Show' is facing some serious backlash.

Did Casey Becker Actually Survive ‘Scream’? Drew Barrymore Thinks It’s Possible
"Maybe Casey Becker will be okay."

’80s Child and Teen Stars: Where Are They Now?
Take a look at what the most iconic child and teen stars of the '80s are up to now.

Watch All Your Favorite Actresses Do The ‘Quarantine Fight Challenge’
Florence Pugh can pack a punch.

25 Infamous Celebrity Family Feuds
Because even famous families fight sometimes.

25 Dysfunctional Celebrity Families
These dysfunctional famous families have some serious drama in their genes.

You Have to Read This Incredibly Mean, Typo-Filled In-Flight Magazine Profile of Drew Barrymore
EgyptAir’s in-flight magazine published one of the most hilariously terrible celebrity interviews we ever read. (And apparently they made the whole thing up.)

7 Celebrity Women Who Didn’t Take Their Husbands’ Last Names
Not everyone wants to change their last name after marriage.

12 Female Celebrity Friendships That Have Outlasted the Spotlight
Ring in Galentine's Day with a look back at some of Hollywood's longest lasting gal pals.
